Ausstellerliste Wiesbaden 2018

Stand 17.04.2018

 
A

Achterberg, Renate (A-Bärchen)
Adrian, Britta (Joschi-Baeren)
Aladina, Yuliia (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Alber, Ursula (antike Teddybären, Zubehör)
Allegrini, Simone (Teddybären + Zubehör)
Amer, Gudrun (Bärenwerkstatt)
Anderson, Ian (antike Teddybären + Steifftiere)
Anna Dazumal (Anja Meier)
Armonier, Angelika (Burg-Bären)

B

Baier, Anneliese (Teddybärenzubehör)
Balke, Marjan (Tonnibears)
Barbara Ann Bears (Andy + Barbara Cunningham)
Bärenlädle (Andrea Stauch)
BärReport (Teddybär-Magazin)
Becker, Christina (Bären-Manufaktur)
Becker, Christine (Chrissibären)
Beerten, Annie (Bears by Annie Beerten)
Benson, Linda (Benson Bears)
Besfamilnaya, Tatiana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Blümmel, Jutta (Bärenstübchen)
Bredowski, Katja (Netzbächer Bären)
Brouwer, Peter (Bell Bear’s Design’s)
Buchner, Heike (Sunshine Teddy’s)
Burghardt, Elfi (Elfi-Bären)

C

Cleve, Roswitha (Antik-Mohair)

D

De Bruijn, Liesbeth (Bruijntje Bears)
Deisting, Heidi (“Mini Bell Bären”)
Dettmann, Anja (Detty Teddy)
Donat, Elena (Bears and Friends)
Dorogush, Marina (Honey Pott)

E

Ehrenschneider, Monika (Bären, Miniaturen)

F

Fischer, Alè (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Fuhrländer, Sabine (Sa Fu Bär)

G

Gilles, Silvia (Gilles Bear)
Glibina, Zoia (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Govorova, Liudmila (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Greene-Christ, Verena (Auflösung Teddybär u. Zubehör Sammlung)
Gribi, Bea (Gribi Bears)
Grimm, Adelheid (Grimm-Bären)

H

Haarink-Getkate, Marian (Marian-Bear)
HAIDA-direct (Teddybären + Zubehör)
Hallam, Katherina (Katie Rae Bears)
Hankofer, Petra (hope-bears)
Hardstang, Ulla (Püncktchen-Bären)
Hartung, Claudia (Bärenklinik)
Heckmann, Petra (Hecki-Baeren)
Held, Ines (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Hemmerling, Marita (Hemmi-Bären)
Hermann Spielwaren (Manufaktur)
Hertel, Alexandra (Ah-hA-Bären)
Hesen-Minten, Berta (Thread Teds)
Heße, Thomas (HeszeBear)
Hofstra, Marianne (BeauT Bears)

I

Iunina, Natalie (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Ivleva, Svetlana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)

J

Joèl Bears (Els Brussè)
Jordan, Christiane (Jordan-Bär)

K

Kalkmann, Heinz (dies + das)
Kampf, Barbara (Bärbels Teddybären)
Kasparovà, Dagmar (Kaspi Bears)
Klein, Claudia (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Knirsch, Erika (Crunchy Bears)
Knöll, Ilse (Teddybekleidung)
Knoll, Wolfgang (Teddybären)
Koetse, Anna (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Kondratieva, Tatiana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Kösener Spielzeug Manufaktur
Köther, Sabine (Bären aus dem Fleckerwald)
Kramskaya, Svetlana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Kühner, Sonja (Sonja’s Teddywerkstatt)
Kunz, Sandra (Sandras Bärenbande)
Kuptsova, Anastasia (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Kuziak, Sandra (Sandras Teddyshop)

L

Lachnitt, Natalie (Natalka Creations)
Lehr, Martina (Teddy-Ecke)
Leis, Christiane (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Lodes-Nowotny, Edith (Kledi-Bären)
Lübben, Rüdiger (PD-Versand)
Lvova, Marina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)

M

Madi, Zorina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Matte, Carmen (Cama-Bären)
Mazzitelli-Köhler, Andrea (Dreli-bears & dragons)
Mehlan, Annekatrin (Künstlerteddybären)
Mendes da Costa, Loette (Loeette-Bears)
Mente, Jürgen (Groni-Baer)
Mertens, Maddy (Maddy’s Green Decorations)
Metzger, Claudia (Claudi’s Charming Bears)
Meulenberg-Ansems, Melanie (Mellisea Creations)
Michels, Jutta (Mic Bären & Hasen)
Minuth, Doris (Domi-Bär)

N

Nachtigall, Barbara (Bella Bim Bär)
Nagel, Elena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Nesterova, Inessa (Teddybär-Künstlerin)

O

Only One (Yoshiaki Mac Asanuma)
Oostveen, Tineke (Atelier Bear in Mind)
Ozerna, Olga (Teddybär-Künstlerin)

P

Paul, Brigitte (BriPa Bären)
Probär (Frido Rademaker)
Proksch, Annette (Nettibaeren)

R

Rossberg, Evelyn (Teddybär-Künstlerin)

S

Sabo, Natascha (Lefty Bears)
Schaaf, Michèle (Schääfchen Bären)
Schantz, Antonina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Schilder, Dirk (Bärenreisen)
Schlotz, Gaby (Spielzeug & Design)
Schlue, Holger (Minkitzbären)
Schneegans, Margot (MargoSch-Bären)
Schneider, Annerose („Annerose Schneider-Collectorbears“)
Schnellhardt, Peter (Bärenbilder)
Schnog, Judith (OURS)
Schulte, Anja (Fuzzy Bears)
Schwarz, Ursula (ARTig + frech Bears)
Schwatlo, Wolfgang (Silvias Sammlerladen)
Seibel, Dagmar (ds-Bären)
Seibert, Yvonne (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Shirokova, Nadezhda (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Shmelkova, Alla (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Söllner, Marianne (Björntaler)
Steiner, Peter (PS-Bären)
Stepien, Nicole (Stepi-Bären)
Stimpfl, Karla (Stika-Bär)
Sysoeva, Tatiana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)

T

Tam, Sueyi (“Sueyi-bears”)
Täuber, Susanne (Die aus dem Koffer)
Teddy Hermann Original (Manufaktur)
Tetling, Ines (Bärenkinder)
Thiele, Marlies (Thiele-Bären)
Torfs, Helga (Collector Bears by Helga Torfs)

U

Ueberbach, Anita (Uebibaer im Märchenmond)
Urban, Tanja (Urbi-Bären)

V

Valdorf, Petra (Valdorf Bears)
Van Iperen, Ingrid (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Verhaeghe, Mas (animal collector bears)
Voglgsang, Nicole (Teddybaerworld)
Volkova, Vera (Teddybär-Künstlerin)

W

Welter, Chantal (Teddy Pineapple)
Weyand, Roswitha (Bären aus dem Reiherwald)
Wolf, Viktor (Bären, Werkzeug, Materialien)
Woodcock, Peter (Sammlerbären)
Woodward, Nicole (Pic-Nic-Bears)
Wrobel, Birgit (Wrobi Bär)
Wudtke, Petra (EiDo Bären)

Y

-

Z

Z’graggen, Annelis (Teddybär-Künstlerin)